"KLON" BABIMOST - strona nieoficjalna

Strona klubowa
  • Wyniki ostatniej kolejki:
  • "BŁĘKITNI" Toporów - "ZORZA - PORT 2000" Mostki 2:1
  • "ISKRA" Łagów - "RAKOVIA" Raków 4:1
  • "LECH" Sulechów - "KLON" Babimost 2:1
  • "MEWA" Cigacice - "SPARTA" Nietkowice 4:1
  • "BIZON" Wilkowo - "MEDYK" Cibórz 8:2
  • "ZJEDNOCZENI" Lubrza - "BŁYSKAWICA" Lubinicko 4:0
  • "SOKÓŁ" Dąbrówka Wlkp - "ZENIT" Ługów 1:2
  •        

Logowanie

Losowa galeria

Piłkarski Piknik z LKS \"KLON\" 26.06.2010
Ładowanie...

Statystyki

Brak użytkowników
zalogowanych i 1 gość

dzisiaj: 123, wczoraj: 231
ogółem: 1 252 027

statystyki szczegółowe

Odtwarzacz

Statystyki drużyny

Czas gry

1. Lewandowski Michał
Lewandowski Michał 1170 minut
2. Gierszewski Kajetan
Gierszewski Kajetan 1170 minut
3. Gról Michał
Gról Michał 1080 minut
4. Gabała Andrzej
Gabała Andrzej 965 minut
5. Szofer Damian
Szofer Damian 915 minut
6. Krzywiński Jacek
Krzywiński Jacek 896 minut
7. Wojtek Radosław
Wojtek Radosław 807 minut
8. Przygocki Patryk
Przygocki Patryk 803 minut
9. Lechel Paweł
Lechel Paweł 713 minut
10. Szczeszek Tomasz
Szczeszek Tomasz 703 minut
11. Schuster Karol
Schuster Karol 676 minut
12. Szefner Dawid
Szefner Dawid 584 minut
13. Baer Filip
Baer Filip 457 minut
14. Janeczek Andrzej
Janeczek Andrzej 370 minut
15. Waligóra Rafał
Waligóra Rafał 362 minut
16.  Rakowski Andrzej
Rakowski Andrzej 283 minut
17. Muszalski Patryk
Muszalski Patryk 270 minut
18. Piosik Mirosław
Piosik Mirosław 204 minut
19. Muszalski Łukasz
Muszalski Łukasz 71 minut
20. Józefacki Maciej
Józefacki Maciej 70 minut
21. Ryczek Piotr
Ryczek Piotr 59 minut

Ankiety

Brak aktywnych ankiet.

Reklama

Buttony

Ostatnie spotkanie

"LECH" Sulechów "KLON" Babimost
"LECH" Sulechów 2:1 "KLON" Babimost
2017-11-12, 14:00:00
    relacja »

Najbliższe spotkanie

"DRZONKOWIANKA" Racula "KLON" Babimost
mecz towarzyski
"DRZONKOWIANKA" Racula   "KLON" Babimost
2018-02-17, 13:00:00

Wyniki

Ostatnia kolejka 13
"BŁĘKITNI" Toporów 2:1 "ZORZA - PORT 2000" Mostki
"ISKRA" Łagów 4:1 "RAKOVIA" Raków
"LECH" Sulechów 2:1 "KLON" Babimost
"MEWA" Cigacice 4:1 "SPARTA" Nietkowice
"BIZON" Wilkowo 8:2 "MEDYK" Cibórz
"ZJEDNOCZENI" Lubrza 4:0 "BŁYSKAWICA" Lubinicko
"SOKÓŁ" Dąbrówka Wlkp 1:2 "ZENIT" Ługów

Najbliższa kolejka

Najbliższa kolejka 14